Kongerækken - Ringridning

Søg
Gå til indhold

Hoved menu:

Kongerækken

Foreningen
 

Kongerækken 1950 - 2016
(Kun søndagskonger)

2016 - Torben Kaufmann, Vollrup
2015 - Anette Bonnichsen, Skærbæk
2014 - Anette Bonnichsen, Skærbæk

2013 - Anette Bonnichsen, Skærbæk
2012 - Carina Jessen, Frørup
2011 - Jytte Breum, Over Jerstal
2010 - Kasper Møller, Uge
2009 - Jytte Breum, Over Jerstal
2008 - Peter Greisen, Tumbøl
2007 - Ole Olesen, Rangstrup
2006 - Peter Jessen, Felsted
2005 - Torben Kaufmann, Vollerup
2004 -  Hans Peter Jessen, Engskov
2003 -  Benny Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
2002 -  Ole Olsen, Overby
2001 -  Lars Appel, Rangstrup
2000 -  Peter Greisen, Tumbøl
1999 -  Yvonne Appel, Rangstrup
1998 -  Lars Appel, Rangstrup
1997 -  Ole Olsen, Overby
1996 -  Benny Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
1995 -  Claus Hissel, Tumbøl
1994 -  Claus Hissel, Tumbøl
1993 -  Benny Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
1992 -  Djim Kristoffersen, Todsbøl
1991 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1990 -  Gert Hansen, Kliplev
1989 -  Claus Hissel, Tumbøl
1988 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1987 -  Benny Kohls, Lavensby
1986 -  Benny Hansen, Felsted
1985 -  Jørgen Johansen, Kliplev
1984 -  Carsten Jørgensen, Ragebøl
1983 -  Kurt Hansen, Rinkenæs
1982 -  Hary Clausen, Holmskov
1981 -  Benny Hansen, Felsted
1980 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1979 -  Hans Peter Jessen, Brændholm
1978 -  Gert Hansen, Kliplev
1977 -  Gert Hansen, Kliplev
1976 -  Torsten Hansen, Løjt
1975 -  Jes Jepsen, Lavensby
1974 -  Gert Hansen, Kliplev
1973 -  Ove Schmidt, Bjerndrup
1972 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1971 -  Gert Hansen, Kliplev
1970 -  Gert Hansen, Kliplev
1969 -  Gert Hansen, Kliplev
1968 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1967 -  Andreas Wortmann, Bajstrup
1966 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1965 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1964 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1963 -  Bruno Kock, Sønderborg
1962 -  Claus P. Hissel, Tumbøl
1961 -  Frede Hansen, Kliplev
1960 -  Laurids Jepsen, Lavensby
1959 -  Laurids Jepsen, Lavensby
1958 -  Jes Jepsen, Lavensby
1957 -  Jørgen Mathiesen, Lysholm
1956 -  Jes Jepsen, Lavensby
1955 -  Ejner Andersen, Gammelgab
1954 -  Antoni Voltelen, Broderup
1953 -  Richard Kock, Nybøl
1952 -  Peter Jørgensen, Iller
1951 -  Richard Kock, Nybøl
1950 -  Peter Jørgensen, Iller

 
 
 
Tilbage til indhold | Retur til hoved menu